Encuentros Programados Otros Partidos
OLAS ALTAS
TG: 2°
4 FINAL
Lun, 26 Sep 2016
21:30
COPA GAMEDAY G-2
3
DVO. MARTINEZ
TG: 12°
MAQUINA DEL MAL
TG: 4°
7 FINAL
Mar, 27 Sep 2016
19:00
FEMENIL A-2016
2
CELOSTINAS
TG: 8°
LAS PEGASSO
TG: 7°
1 FINAL
Mar, 27 Sep 2016
19:50
FEMENIL A-2016
3
DVO. VILLA
TG: 1°
MEDICOS
TG: 1°
5 FINAL
Mar, 27 Sep 2016
20:40
COPA GAMEDAY G-1
0
BONGOS FC
TG: 7°
SOCIEDAD
TG: 3°
3 FINAL
Mar, 27 Sep 2016
21:30
COPA GAMEDAY G-1
4
ARGENTINA
TG: 6°
..
TG: 19°
-


COPA GAMEDAY G-2
-
.
TG: 21°
PERRAS DEL MAL
TG: 5°
-
HOY
19:00
FEMENIL A-2016
-
COSMOS FC
TG: 2°
SOCIEDAD
TG: 3°
-
HOY
19:50
COPA GAMEDAY G-1
-
XOLOS
TG: 11°
FUNDICION STA ROSA
TG: 2°
-
HOY
20:40
COPA GAMEDAY G-1
-
NEW KIDS
TG: 9°
PATOS FC
TG: 18°
-
HOY
21:30
COPA GAMEDAY G-2
-
D.E.I.
TG: 4°
SEXY CLUB
TG: 13°
-
HOY
22:20
COPA GAMEDAY G-2
-
ATLETICS
TG: 8°
DENTAL ARANZA
TG: 1°
-
MAÑANA
19:00
COPA GAMEDAY G-2
-
SUPER PATOS
TG: 3°
BORBOTONES
TG: 15°
-
MAÑANA
19:50
COPA GAMEDAY G-2
-
FC ARGUIJO
TG: 14°
CFE FC
TG: 9°
-
MAÑANA
20:40
COPA GAMEDAY G-2
-
BOCA JUNIORS
TG: 5°
ARSENAL
TG: 16°
-
MAÑANA
21:30
COPA GAMEDAY G-2
-
BORBOTONES
TG: 15°
Jornadas Activas
COPA GAMEDAY G-1
JORNADA 14
FEMENIL A-2016
JORNADA 14
COPA GAMEDAY G-2
JORNADA 14
Redes Sociales
  • COPA G1
  • COPA G2
  • FEMENIL
Pos.EquipoPTS
1
MEDICOS
33
2
FUNDICION STA ROSA
32
3
SOCIEDAD
30
4
CELULAR GLOBAL
30
5
AD&G
23
6
ARGENTINA
23
7
BONGOS FC
17
8
LOS COBRAS
13
9
NEW KIDS
13
10
PARQUE VICTORIA
12
11
XOLOS
11
12
MOTA MEZA
7
13
CUERVOS
7
14
ATLETICO SAN PANCHO
3
Pos.EquipoPTS
1
DENTAL ARANZA
39
2
OLAS ALTAS
32
3
SUPER PATOS
22
4
D.E.I.
21
5
BOCA JUNIORS
19
6
WARRIORS TL
19
7
FC CHAVEZ
18
8
ATLETICS
18
9
CFE FC
17
10
GANADERA GILIO
16
11
INDESTRUCTIBLES FC
14
12
DVO. MARTINEZ
13
13
SEXY CLUB
13
14
FC ARGUIJO
10
15
BORBOTONES
6
16
ARSENAL
4
17
EL CONSUELO
3
18
PATOS FC
3
19
..
0
20
...
0
21
.
0
22
FC COSSIO
0
23
RIVER PLATE
-8
Pos.EquipoPTS
1
DVO. VILLA
25
2
COSMOS FC
24
3
LAS MAMIS
24
4
MAQUINA DEL MAL
17
5
PERRAS DEL MAL
13
6
DIABLAS
3
7
LAS PEGASSO
1
8
CELOSTINAS
0
9
LOBAS
-1